TX/Williamson/Cedar ParkCedar Park
TX/Williamson/Cedar ParkCedar Park
Cedar Park, Undefined Real Estate and Homes for Sale
308 homes available
Sort:
622 Cheyenne Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$825,000
4beds
3.5bath
2,701sqft
0.27acres
House for Sale
622 Cheyenne Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Compass RE Texas, LLC
2800 Corabella Pl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under ContractVirtual Tour

$699,900
4beds
3bath
2,959sqft
0.18acres
House for Sale
2800 Corabella Pl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Austin Summit Group
2017 Carriage Club Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$499,999
4beds
2.5bath
2,502sqft
0.14acres
House for Sale
2017 Carriage Club Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
1701 E New Hope Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78641

$2,095,000
5beds
3bath
3,000sqft
3.73acres
House for Sale
1701 E New Hope Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78641
Listing by: All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
1809 Vanderhill Cv, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help

$425,000
4beds
2.5bath
2,876sqft
0.21acres
House for Sale
1809 Vanderhill Cv, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
2930 Grand Oaks Loop # 1702, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help

$399,000
2beds
2.5bath
1,576sqft
0.13acres
Condo for Sale
2930 Grand Oaks Loop # 1702, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Austin Marketing + Development
605 Brookside Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under ContractVirtual Tour

$400,000
4beds
2bath
1,761sqft
0.17acres
House for Sale
605 Brookside Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Compass RE Texas, LLC
1308 Brianna Ct, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under ContractVirtual Tour

$565,000
3beds
2.5bath
2,947sqft
0.21acres
House for Sale
1308 Brianna Ct, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: All City Real Estate Ltd. Co
1201 Tremont Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under Contract

$350,000
3beds
2.5bath
2,224sqft
0.15acres
House for Sale
1201 Tremont Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Record Realty
1429 Davis Mountain Loop, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$364,000
4beds
2.5bath
1,962sqft
0.11acres
House for Sale
1429 Davis Mountain Loop, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: CENTURY 21 Integra
3118 MEDIA Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78641
$875,000
5beds
3.5bath
4,248sqft
0.24acres
House for Sale
3118 MEDIA Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78641
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty Lone St
13701 Ronald W Reagan Blvd # 68, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Virtual TourPrice Reduced $20,100 May 16

$474,900
3beds
2.5bath
2,181sqft
0.14acres
Condo for Sale
13701 Ronald W Reagan Blvd # 68, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Volt Realty
1010 Del Roy Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under ContractVirtual Tour

$499,000
4beds
2.5bath
3,040sqft
0.15acres
House for Sale
1010 Del Roy Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Jorgenson Real Estate
1900 Little Elm Trl # 37, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under Contract

$275,000
2beds
2.5bath
1,282sqft
0.03acres
Townhouse for Sale
1900 Little Elm Trl # 37, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Coldwell Banker Realty
519 Paseo Grand Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under ContractVirtual Tour

$610,000
4beds
2.5bath
3,305sqft
0.14acres
House for Sale
519 Paseo Grand Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Austin 101 Realty, LLC
433 Ridgetop Bnd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under Contract

$829,000
5beds
3.5bath
3,383sqft
0.21acres
House for Sale
433 Ridgetop Bnd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Urbanspace
502 Woodford Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$444,365
5beds
2.5bath
2,821sqft
0.14acres
House for Sale
502 Woodford Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Orchard Brokerage
2014 Clegg Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help

$550,000
4beds
2.5bath
3,012sqft
0.15acres
House for Sale
2014 Clegg Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Realty Texas LLC
1317 Rimstone Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$429,990
3beds
2bath
1,901sqft
0.2acres
House for Sale
1317 Rimstone Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty
4129 Bison Bnd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
$969,000
5beds
4bath
3,275sqft
0.14acres
House for Sale
4129 Bison Bnd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: REKonnection, LLC
1511 Rimstone Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$719,000
5beds
3.5bath
3,377sqft
0.2acres
House for Sale
1511 Rimstone Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: eXp Realty, LLC
1312 Chalk Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under Contract

$590,000
5beds
2.5bath
2,825sqft
0.2acres
House for Sale
1312 Chalk Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Magnolia Realty Round Rock
1017 Reynaldo St, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$310,000
3beds
2bath
1,425sqft
0.14acres
House for Sale
1017 Reynaldo St, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: eXp Realty, LLC
1912 Yaupon Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$355,000
3beds
2bath
2,037sqft
0.28acres
House for Sale
1912 Yaupon Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Resident Realty, LTD.
2606 Mexican Hat Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Price Reduced $25,100 May 12

$839,900
5beds
4.5bath
4,009sqft
0.19acres
House for Sale
2606 Mexican Hat Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Compass RE Texas, LLC
601 C-Bar Ranch Trl # 16, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help

$435,560
3beds
2bath
1,573sqft
0.1acres
House for Sale
601 C-Bar Ranch Trl # 16, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: New Home Now
3816 Arrow Wood Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
$1,595,000
5beds
4.5bath
5,985sqft
0.39acres
House for Sale
3816 Arrow Wood Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Keller Williams - Lake Travis
112 S Lynnwood Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under ContractVirtual Tour

$449,000
4beds
2bath
2,204sqft
0.24acres
House for Sale
112 S Lynnwood Trl, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Team West Real Estate LLC
1606 Menteer Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under Contract

$535,000
4beds
3.5bath
3,255sqft
0.23acres
House for Sale
1606 Menteer Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: MODUS Real Estate
1505 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Price Reduced $7,000 May 14

$413,000
3beds
2bath
2,023sqft
0.18acres
House for Sale
1505 Discovery Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Compass RE Texas, LLC
610 Palo Alto Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help

$499,000
3beds
2bath
1,914sqft
0.15acres
House for Sale
610 Palo Alto Ln, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: AIR Property Group
1401 Little Elm Trl # 210, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under Contract

$375,000
3beds
2.5bath
1,637sqft
0.1acres
House for Sale
1401 Little Elm Trl # 210, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Orchard Brokerage
1923 Barnett Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Virtual TourPrice Reduced $6,000 May 15

$369,000
4beds
2bath
1,819sqft
0.15acres
House for Sale
1923 Barnett Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Bramlett Partners
1022 Bretton Woods Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$775,000
4beds
2.5bath
2,895sqft
0.29acres
House for Sale
1022 Bretton Woods Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty Lone St
808 Russet Valley Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$258,000
2beds
2bath
910sqft
0.17acres
House for Sale
808 Russet Valley Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Option One Real Estate
2825 Checker Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help

$525,000
3beds
2bath
2,062sqft
0.17acres
House for Sale
2825 Checker Dr, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Real Broker, LLC
1002 Dover Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$379,000
3beds
2.5bath
2,000sqft
0.15acres
House for Sale
1002 Dover Pass, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: REAL INTERNATIONAL BROKERAGE LLC
104 Outpost Cv, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
$474,000
4beds
2.5bath
2,036sqft
0.15acres
House for Sale
104 Outpost Cv, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Compass RE Texas, LLC
101 Breakaway Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help

$779,999
5beds
3.5bath
5,301sqft
0.22acres
House for Sale
101 Breakaway Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Classic Realty
404 Buttercup Creek Blvd # 26, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Down Payment Help
Active Under ContractVirtual Tour

$375,000
3beds
2.5bath
1,877sqft
0.07acres
House for Sale
404 Buttercup Creek Blvd # 26, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Listing by: Keller Williams Realty